Tags » Andy

Actual Wedding: Stephanie And Andy Featured On Southern California Bride

Stephanie and Andy had a vision of a contemporary wedding with clean design with pops of unconventional additions. The hangar at Planes of Fame was the excellent backdrop for this DIY Wedding plus it also incorporated Andy’s enjoy of planes becoming the talented aerospace engineer that he i… by… 7 more words

Women Ideas

Andy's Post on Monday, 1 September 2014


I think that red crayon is being mean and that I feel sorry for Duncan .but red crayon is being a bit harsh.

Andy

Andy

Name: 앤디 / Andy
Real name: 이선호 / Lee Sun Ho
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1981-Jan-21
Height: 176cm
Weight: 62kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O… 50 more words

Actor

Full circle

It’s been one year since I posted on this blog. Long story short: school, work, family and a few hobbies. I’ve also had the time to read quite bit. 201 more words

Real Wedding: Stephanie And Andy Featured On Southern California Bride

Stephanie and Andy had a vision of a contemporary wedding with clean style with pops of unconventional additions. The hangar at Planes of Fame was the best backdrop for this DIY Wedding plus it also incorporated Andy’s really like of planes becoming the talented aerospace engineer that he i… by… 7 more words

Women Ideas

Aanand Kale

Aanand Kale (Marathi: आनंद काळे)
was born on 28th September in Kolhapur, Maharashtra, INDIA. and now residing in Mumbai .He is a Marathi actor. He has acted in numerous Marathi- Hindi tv-serials, movies and theatre and has won applauds from many noted professionals.
http://www.aanandkale.com

Aanand