<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?><!-- generator="wordpress.com" -->
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>leather &amp;laquo; WordPress.com Tag Feed</title>
	<link>http://en.wordpress.com/tag/leather/</link>
	<description>Feed of posts on WordPress.com tagged "leather"</description>
	<pubDate>Thu, 26 Nov 2009 13:43:40 +0000</pubDate>

	<generator>http://en.wordpress.com/tags/</generator>
	<language>en</language>

<item>
<title><![CDATA[Brand Update - FEIT]]></title>
<link>http://project4000.com.au/2009/11/26/brand-update-feit/</link>
<pubDate>Thu, 26 Nov 2009 12:03:45 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>Taz</dc:creator>
<guid>http://project4000.com.au/2009/11/26/brand-update-feit/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[If you are unfamiliar with &#8220;FEIT&#8221; pronounced &#8216;fight&#8217;, is a brand we got intr]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/feit-logo.jpg"><img class="aligncenter size-full wp-image-2299" title="Print" src="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/feit-logo.jpg" alt="" width="520" height="304" /></a></p>
<p>If you are unfamiliar with &#8220;FEIT&#8221; pronounced <em>&#8216;fight&#8217;</em>, is a brand we got introduced through the boys at Apartment, from the very beginning there was something very distinct about this brand from Sydney. From the start their product always came across as almost over engineered sneakers, not in a negative way because you see value in their thought pattern and understand the passion they have for their craft and product.</p>
<p>Things such as the pull tags to keep the tongue in check, the metal lace locks that clamp down on laces they provide which are always appropriately matched to shoe and the Vibram 3 Piece Sole Unit they use always offers a comfortable fit straight out of the box. These are just some of the things that over time you really appreciate.</p>
<p><em>- T</em></p>
<p>Read more for their new delivery.</p>
<p><!--more--></p>
<p>Their latest offerings definitely deliver according to their credo its well chosen materials with excellent craftsmanship and extreme attention to details.  The new Moc Hi boot, when we received our regular newsletter from FEIT both of us just had the same reaction, &#8220;These boots look insane!”</p>
<p>They look like the sort of things you could conquer any terrain in and still remains aesthetically sleek enough to look dapper. The Dsrt Hi boot is also another new addition to their line, its FEIT&#8217;s interpretation of a well known shape with the addition of their sensibility, level of craftsmanship and the choice of material really sets these high cut boots apart from the pack.</p>
<p>Available at <a href="http://www.joinfeit.com/" target="_blank">Feit Shop</a></p>
<p><a href="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p4-m2-moc-hi-ox-side1.jpg"><img class="aligncenter size-full wp-image-2294" title="P4 - M2 MOC HI OX SIDE" src="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p4-m2-moc-hi-ox-side1.jpg" alt="" width="520" height="347" /></a></p>
<p>Hi cut. Hi sheen Ox Blood box leather. Traditional hand sewn moccasin construction. Cream stitcing. Genuine hand made Goodyear welt. Lightweight EVA Vibram outsole. Waxed laced. Brass details. Calf leather lining. Calf leather insole.</p>
<p><a href="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p4-m1-moc-hi-blk-side1.jpg"><img class="aligncenter size-full wp-image-2293" title="P4 - M1 MOC HI BLK SIDE" src="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p4-m1-moc-hi-blk-side1.jpg" alt="" width="520" height="347" /></a></p>
<p>Hi cut. Hi sheen black box leather. Traditional hand sewn moccasin construction. Tone on tone stitcing. Genuine hand made Goodyear welt. Lightweight EVA Vibram outsole. Waxed laced. Gun metail details. Calf leather lining. Calf leather insole.</p>
<p><a href="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p4-l7-dsrt-hi-sand-side1.jpg"><img class="aligncenter size-full wp-image-2292" title="P4 - L7 DSRT HI SAND SIDE" src="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p4-l7-dsrt-hi-sand-side1.jpg" alt="" width="520" height="347" /></a></p>
<p>Hi Cut. All sand suede. Treated leather toe bar. Off white midsole. Tone on tone stitching. Leather lace. Brass details. Calf leather lining. Calf leather insole.</p>
<p><a href="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p4-l6-dsrt-hi-blk-side1.jpg"><img class="aligncenter size-full wp-image-2291" title="P4 - L6 DSRT HI BLK SIDE" src="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p4-l6-dsrt-hi-blk-side1.jpg" alt="" width="520" height="347" /></a></p>
<p>Hi Cut. All Black suede. Treated leather toe bar. All black midsole. Tone on tone stitching. Leather lace. Gun metal details. Calf leather lining. Calf leather insole.</p>
<p><strong>To assure you we aren&#8217;t talking out of our asses here is my pair of Pintha Hi&#8217;s by far the most comfortable shoe I own.</strong></p>
<p><a href="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p4-k2-pntha-kudu-reverse-blk.jpg"><img class="aligncenter size-full wp-image-2304" title="P4 - K2 PNTHA KUDU REVERSE BLK" src="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p4-k2-pntha-kudu-reverse-blk.jpg" alt="" width="520" height="345" /></a></p>
<p>Hi Cut. Black kudu reverse. Treated leather toe bar. Tone on tone stitching. Laser cut tongue branding. Leather lace. Leather insole. Gun metal details. Reinforced heel stitching and flap. Kudu leather lining.</p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Kivi, nahka ja solmu]]></title>
<link>http://heartbead.wordpress.com/2009/11/26/kivi-nahka-ja-solmu/</link>
<pubDate>Thu, 26 Nov 2009 11:44:04 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>Satu-Marja</dc:creator>
<guid>http://heartbead.wordpress.com/2009/11/26/kivi-nahka-ja-solmu/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[Kiitos eräälle ihanalle naiselle  kivinahka-inspiraatiosta ! ) BONE VIHERIÄINEN]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><blockquote><p>Kiitos eräälle ihanalle naiselle  kivinahka-inspiraatiosta ! <img src='http://s.wordpress.com/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_surprised.gif' alt=':o' class='wp-smiley' /> )</p>
<h5 style="text-align:center;">BONE</h5>
<p><a href="http://heartbead.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/bone.jpg"><img class="aligncenter size-medium wp-image-1326" title="Bone" src="http://heartbead.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/bone.jpg?w=300" alt="" width="300" height="195" /></a></p>
<h5 style="text-align:center;">VIHERIÄINEN</h5>
<p style="text-align:center;"><a href="http://heartbead.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/viheriainen02_1.jpg"><img class="aligncenter size-medium wp-image-1331" title="viheriainen02_1" src="http://heartbead.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/viheriainen02_1.jpg?w=300" alt="" width="300" height="201" /></a></p>
<p style="text-align:center;"><a href="http://heartbead.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/viheriainen.jpg"><img class="aligncenter size-medium wp-image-1327" title="Viheriainen" src="http://heartbead.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/viheriainen.jpg?w=300" alt="" width="300" height="211" /></a></p>
<p style="text-align:center;">
</blockquote>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Must Have Fall/Winter Item: Boots ]]></title>
<link>http://tecknicolor.com/2009/11/26/must-have-fallwinter-item-boots/</link>
<pubDate>Thu, 26 Nov 2009 05:40:45 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>tecknicolor</dc:creator>
<guid>http://tecknicolor.com/2009/11/26/must-have-fallwinter-item-boots/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[One of the items needed during the winter season, that cannot be denied or ignored, is boots. Althou]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[One of the items needed during the winter season, that cannot be denied or ignored, is boots. Althou]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Quiksilver Hazard Analog Mens Fashion Watch Leather strap]]></title>
<link>http://bestwatchesonline.wordpress.com/2009/11/26/quiksilver-hazard-analog-mens-fashion-watch-leather-strap/</link>
<pubDate>Thu, 26 Nov 2009 04:01:32 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>ertlamdee9</dc:creator>
<guid>http://bestwatchesonline.wordpress.com/2009/11/26/quiksilver-hazard-analog-mens-fashion-watch-leather-strap/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[Quiksilver MO89JL/ABRN Watches Shop UK As per the picture this watch does not have markers,which is ]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><h2>Quiksilver MO89JL/ABRN Watches Shop UK </h2>
<p><a href='http://www.amazon.co.uk/Quiksilver-Hazard-Analog-Fashion-Leather/dp/B000WH7CR0?tag=cheapwatch-21'><img style="float:left;width:150px;height:150px;margin-right:10px;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41ISVNjKlqL._SL500_.jpg" border='1'></a></p>
<p>As per the picture this watch does not have markers,which is no problem as we all know the time by the positioning of the hands. The lack of markers makes it a minimilist, almost modern Art Deco piece &#8211; if such a description is apt. I think it looks great, unusual and a watch for any occasion. It has a nice broad leather strap and, quite frankly, is a steal at the price. A watch any one would be pleased to own and would make a great Christmas gift for a discerning man. </p>
<h2>Available from Amazon <a href='http://www.amazon.co.uk/Quiksilver-Hazard-Analog-Fashion-Leather/dp/B000WH7CR0?tag=cheapwatch-21'>Check Price Now!</a></h2>
<p>
*** Product Information and Prices Stored: Nov 25, 2009  22:01:30
<p>See Also :  <a href="http://astore.amazon.de/alpha.saphir.uhren.shop-21" rel="dofollow" title="">Alpha Saphir Uhren Shop</a>  <a href="http://astore.amazon.de/airrex.uhren.shop-21" rel="dofollow" title="">Airrex Uhren </a>  <a href="http://astore.amazon.de/issey.miyake.uhren.shop-21" rel="dofollow" title="">Issey Miyake Uhren Shop</a>  <a href="http://armbanduhrenshop.paidtoblog.com" rel="dofollow" title="Billig Uhren Shop kaufen ">Billig Uhren Shop kaufen </a>  <a href="http://armbanduhrenshop.unblog.fr" rel="dofollow" title="Billig Uhren Shop kaufen ">Billig Uhren Shop kaufen </a> </p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Thanksgiving - Eat this!]]></title>
<link>http://mencomix.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/thanksgiving-eat-this/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 22:34:59 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>samstagisteingutertag</dc:creator>
<guid>http://mencomix.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/thanksgiving-eat-this/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[“Mencomix” are my fantasies of men into leather, muscles, bondage, SM and more. You’re sure you want]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p>“Mencomix” are my fantasies of men into leather, muscles, bondage, SM and more. You’re sure you want to share them? If not, leave – otherwise my latest work is a click away.</p>
<p style="text-align:center;"><img class="size-full wp-image-521 aligncenter" title="detail_thanksgiving" src="http://mencomix.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/detail_thanksgiving.jpg" alt="" width="400" height="102" /></p>
<p><!--more-->Nature always strikes back!  Have a happy thanksgiving anyway! (and to avoid missinterpretation: No, I am not a vegetarian!) <img src='http://s.wordpress.com/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_wink.gif' alt=';-)' class='wp-smiley' /> </p>
<p><img class="alignnone size-full wp-image-522" title="Thanksgiving_copyrightRH" src="http://mencomix.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/thanksgiving_copyrightrh.jpg" alt="" width="445" height="641" /></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Epica 18x18 inch World's Largest Handmade Italian Distressed Leather Bound Photo Album / Wedding Album / Wedding Book / Scrapbook / Scrap album with 50 acid-free archival CREAM pages &amp; slip case / Legacy Wedding Gift for him or her / Ideal 1st or 3rd Anniversary Gift / Wedding Gift for Him / gift for her]]></title>
<link>http://weddingmemorybook.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/epica-18x18-inch-worlds-largest-handmade-italian-distressed-leather-bound-photo-album-wedding-album-wedding-book-scrapbook-scrap-album-with-50-acid-free-archival-cream-pages-slip-case/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 19:54:58 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>heatedtoiletseat1240</dc:creator>
<guid>http://weddingmemorybook.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/epica-18x18-inch-worlds-largest-handmade-italian-distressed-leather-bound-photo-album-wedding-album-wedding-book-scrapbook-scrap-album-with-50-acid-free-archival-cream-pages-slip-case/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[Epica 18&#215;18 inch World&#8217;s Largest Handmade Italian Distressed Leather Bound Photo Album / ]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><h2>Epica 18&#215;18 inch World&#8217;s Largest Handmade Italian Distressed Leather Bound Photo Album / Wedding Album / Wedding Book / Scrapbook / Scrap album with 50 acid-free archival CREAM pages &#38; slip case / Legacy Wedding Gift for him or her / Ideal 1st or 3rd Anniversary Gift / Wedding Gift for Him / gift for her Review</h2>
<p align='center'><a href='http://www.amazon.com/Epica-Distressed-Scrapbook-acid-free-Anniversary/dp/B000FKMRHO?tag=track200b-20'><img src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51eUS6DBNfL._SL160_.jpg" border='0'></a><br />
<h2> <a href='http://www.amazon.com/Epica-Distressed-Scrapbook-acid-free-Anniversary/dp/B000FKMRHO?tag=track200b-20'>Check Price Now!</a></h2>
</p>
<h2>Epica 18&#215;18 inch World&#8217;s Largest Handmade Italian Distressed Leather Bound Photo Album / Wedding Album / Wedding Book / Scrapbook / Scrap album with 50 acid-free archival CREAM pages &#38; slip case / Legacy Wedding Gift for him or her / Ideal 1st or 3rd Anniversary Gift / Wedding Gift for Him / gift for her Feature</h2>
<ul>
<li>This album comes with a City of Florence Print Design Slip Case</li>
<li>World&#8217;s Largest Handmade Italian Leather Photo Album</li>
<li>Accomodates up to 600 4&#215;6 or 5&#215;7 pictures</li>
<li>Holds up to 100 8&#215;10 panoramic pictures</li>
<li>Cream or black pages; comes with a free gift box and edge protectors</li>
</ul>
<h2>Epica 18&#215;18 inch World&#8217;s Largest Handmade Italian Distressed Leather Bound Photo Album / Wedding Album / Wedding Book / Scrapbook / Scrap album with 50 acid-free archival CREAM pages &#38; slip case / Legacy Wedding Gift for him or her / Ideal 1st or 3rd Anniversary Gift / Wedding Gift for Him / gift for her Overview</h2>
<p>If you have ever experienced an Epica product before, you know the feeling of our albums. They are exquisite. Each album has 100 ACID FREE, archival pages with rice paper vellum separators interleaved between each page to protect your photographs. This is a must-have for the individual who thinks they have everything, knows that size matters, or has a penchant for conveying high status. It perfectly complements our Largest Journal in the World and will be looked upon with great esteem and deference by admirers. It feels, looks and smells great and will hold hundreds and hundreds of photographs. It&#8217;s one outstanding choice for any project or occasion that your mind can conjure. A must-have for your wedding, vineyard, large estate or store front. All albums are crafted by the skilled fingers of our Italian artisans in Florence using the techniques of centuries past.</p>
<h2>Epica 18&#215;18 inch World&#8217;s Largest Handmade Italian Distressed Leather Bound Photo Album / Wedding Album / Wedding Book / Scrapbook / Scrap album with 50 acid-free archival CREAM pages &#38; slip case / Legacy Wedding Gift for him or her / Ideal 1st or 3rd Anniversary Gift / Wedding Gift for Him / gift for her Specifications</h2>
<p>Epica </p>
<p>
*** Product Information and Prices Stored: Nov 25, 2009  13:54:54</p>
<p><a href='http://hpmediasmartserverex495.blogetery.com'>HP MediaSmart Server EX495 </a></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Lemons and Nade]]></title>
<link>http://peopleology.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/lemons-and-nade/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 16:38:53 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>peopleology</dc:creator>
<guid>http://peopleology.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/lemons-and-nade/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[&nbsp; I can&#8217;t do a cartwheel; not if my life depended on it neither if someone paid me. I eve]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://peopleology.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/josh-copy.jpg"><img class="aligncenter size-full wp-image-91" title="josh copy" src="http://peopleology.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/josh-copy.jpg" alt="wearing darks accentuates your brights" width="604" height="445" /></a></p>
<p>&#160;</p>
<p>I can&#8217;t do a cartwheel; not if my life depended on it neither if someone paid me. I even had private lessons. I simply can&#8217;t. My inability has not stopped me from admiring someone&#8217;s capability: Gymnasts, flexible children, stunt men&#8230;which brings me to my new friend Eric here.</p>
<p>He seems to be channeling the rough and tough of Indiana Jones and his special others who perform the rough and tumbles and fire involved scenes for him.</p>
<p>The hat. The Jacket.</p>
<p>And then bright neon shoes.<br />
One can always find an occasion to wear blinding kicks.</p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[India is in, in 2009]]></title>
<link>http://isthecrux.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/india-is-in-in-2009/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 16:18:59 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>weaponoftherevolution</dc:creator>
<guid>http://isthecrux.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/india-is-in-in-2009/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[Somehow I keep coming across posts, people traveling to or just arriving from India&#8230; which is ]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[Somehow I keep coming across posts, people traveling to or just arriving from India&#8230; which is ]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Thanksgiving Weekend Shopping Sale!!]]></title>
<link>http://metropolisvintage.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/thanksgiving-weekend-shopping-sale/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 15:45:18 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>metropolisvintage</dc:creator>
<guid>http://metropolisvintage.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/thanksgiving-weekend-shopping-sale/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[Vintage Sale!! 25% Off All Clothing &amp; 15% Off All Shoes!! We&#8217;ve got a sale for all you sho]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><h1><span style="color:#ff9900;"><strong>Vintage Sale!! 25% Off All Clothing &#38; 15% Off All Shoes!!</strong></span></h1>
<p>We&#8217;ve got a sale for all you shoppers out during Thanksgiving Weekend and Black Friday, the biggest shopping day of the year.  We hope you come check out our shop.  Again, we have an amazing selection of vintage clothes and rows and rows of beautiful shoes &#38; boots. Hope to see you there! Have fun shopping this weekend and Happy Thanksgiving from Metropolis.</p>
<p><a href="http://metropolisvintage.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/1.gif"><img class="alignnone size-medium wp-image-126" title="Thanksgiving Weekend Sale at Metropolis Vintage" src="http://metropolisvintage.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/1.gif?w=120" alt="" width="120" height="300" /></a></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[ZETT...vonKOPFbisFUSSaufINDIeingestellt]]></title>
<link>http://zingzangzung.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/zett-vonkopfbisfussaufindieingestellt/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 12:41:09 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>zyma caffarelli</dc:creator>
<guid>http://zingzangzung.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/zett-vonkopfbisfussaufindieingestellt/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[::ZinGZanGZunG presents:: also wer INDI DESIGN noch nicht kennt, hat meiner meinung nach, wirklich w]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://zingzangzung.wordpress.com" target="_blank">::ZinGZanGZunG presents::</a></p>
<p>also wer INDI DESIGN noch nicht kennt, hat meiner meinung nach, wirklich was verpasst. ich oute mich liebendgern, und sage, dass jamie zu den topdesignern in SL gehört und ich ganz wirklich ein grosser fan bin. sie hat zum einen ihren ganz eigenen individuellen stil und zum anderen sieht man an ihren outfits auch, die liebe zum detail. saubere nähte und verarbeitung, tolle texturen und extravagante modelle runden das ganze gekonnt ab.</p>
<p>ich wage mich mit ihren sachen zum ersten mal an ein gruppenbild und hoffe, es gefällt euch <img src='http://s.wordpress.com/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_smile.gif' alt=':)' class='wp-smiley' /> </p>
<p>einen ganz zauberhaften resttag wünscht zyma</p>
<p><a href="http://zingzangzung.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/ohne-titel-1-kopie.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-full wp-image-1547" title="Ohne Titel-1 Kopie" src="http://zingzangzung.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/ohne-titel-1-kopie.jpg" alt="" width="500" height="805" /></a></p>
<p>und hier nochmals aus einer anderen perspektive <img src='http://s.wordpress.com/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_smile.gif' alt=':)' class='wp-smiley' /> </p>
<p><a href="http://zingzangzung.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/sk_027-kopie.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-full wp-image-1548" title="SK_027 Kopie" src="http://zingzangzung.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/sk_027-kopie.jpg" alt="" width="500" height="596" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li><span style="color:#888888;">skins. <a href="http://slurl.com/secondlife/Atlantis%20City%202/243/105/22" target="_blank">estyle</a>+<a href="http://slurl.com/secondlife/Belleza/128/128/27" target="_blank">belezza</a></span></li>
<li><span style="color:#888888;">shapes. <a href="http://slurl.com/secondlife/BEACH%20LIFE/126/206/21" target="_blank">SerGG</a></span></li>
<li><span style="color:#888888;">hair. <a href="http://slurl.com/secondlife/Yamashita/46/74/22" target="_blank">uncle web</a>+<a href="http://slurl.com/secondlife/Blissfully/28/9/22/" target="_blank">slink</a>+MrS (uups i lost the LM, i will look for later IW)</span></li>
<li><span style="color:#888888;">outfits+boots. <a href="http://slurl.com/secondlife/Beaulieu/123/121/56" target="_blank">INDI DESIGN</a></span></li>
</ul>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bag "MITZU"]]></title>
<link>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-mitzu/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 09:52:06 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>marieke1</dc:creator>
<guid>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-mitzu/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p1010111.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-medium wp-image-214" title="Bag &#34;MITZU&#34;" src="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p1010111.jpg?w=300" alt="" width="300" height="225" /></a></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bag "Lemon curd"]]></title>
<link>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-lemon-curd/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 09:50:11 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>marieke1</dc:creator>
<guid>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-lemon-curd/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p1010839.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-medium wp-image-211" title="Bag &#34;Lemon curd&#34;" src="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p1010839.jpg?w=225" alt="" width="225" height="300" /></a></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bag "Flower bomb"]]></title>
<link>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-flower-bomb/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 09:46:57 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>marieke1</dc:creator>
<guid>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-flower-bomb/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/pict1517.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-medium wp-image-208" title="Bag &#34;Flower bomb&#34;" src="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/pict1517.jpg?w=300" alt="" width="300" height="224" /></a></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bag "Silver Flower"]]></title>
<link>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-silver-flower/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 09:45:10 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>marieke1</dc:creator>
<guid>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-silver-flower/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/pict1520.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-medium wp-image-205" title="Bag &#34;Silver Flower&#34;" src="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/pict1520.jpg?w=224" alt="" width="224" height="300" /></a></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bag "Vintage"]]></title>
<link>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-vintage/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 09:43:14 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>marieke1</dc:creator>
<guid>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-vintage/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/pict1513.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-medium wp-image-202" title="Bag &#34;Vintage&#34;" src="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/pict1513.jpg?w=224" alt="" width="224" height="300" /></a></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Wallet "scull"]]></title>
<link>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/wallet-scull/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 09:40:14 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>marieke1</dc:creator>
<guid>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/wallet-scull/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/pict1505.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-medium wp-image-200" title="Wallet &#34;Scull&#34;" src="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/pict1505.jpg?w=300" alt="" width="300" height="224" /></a></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Purse "Scull"]]></title>
<link>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/purse-scull/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 09:38:30 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>marieke1</dc:creator>
<guid>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/purse-scull/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/pict1525.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-medium wp-image-197" title="Purse &#34;Scull&#34;" src="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/pict1525.jpg?w=300" alt="" width="300" height="224" /></a></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bag "Rainbow"]]></title>
<link>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-rainbow/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 09:35:01 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>marieke1</dc:creator>
<guid>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-rainbow/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/pict1507.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-medium wp-image-193" title="Bag &#34;Rainbow&#34;" src="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/pict1507.jpg?w=300" alt="" width="300" height="224" /></a></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bag "Little Geisha"]]></title>
<link>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-little-geisha/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 09:30:37 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>marieke1</dc:creator>
<guid>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-little-geisha/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/pict1488.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-medium wp-image-189" title="Bag &#34;Little Geisha&#34;" src="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/pict1488.jpg?w=300" alt="" width="300" height="224" /></a></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bag "India"]]></title>
<link>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bab-india/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 09:27:13 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>marieke1</dc:creator>
<guid>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bab-india/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p1010115.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-medium wp-image-183" title="Bag &#34;India&#34;" src="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p1010115.jpg?w=225" alt="" width="225" height="300" /></a></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bag "Kiwi"]]></title>
<link>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-kiwi/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 09:25:33 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>marieke1</dc:creator>
<guid>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-kiwi/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p1010105.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-medium wp-image-180" title="Bag &#34;Kiwi&#34;" src="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p1010105.jpg?w=300" alt="" width="300" height="225" /></a></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bag "Cranberry"]]></title>
<link>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-cranberry/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 09:21:17 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>marieke1</dc:creator>
<guid>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-cranberry/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/pict1580.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-medium wp-image-176" title="Bab &#34;Cranberry&#34;" src="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/pict1580.jpg?w=300" alt="" width="300" height="224" /></a></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bag "Cruncy"]]></title>
<link>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-cruncy/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 09:19:10 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>marieke1</dc:creator>
<guid>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-cruncy/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/pict1511.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-medium wp-image-173" title="Bag &#34;Cruncy&#34;" src="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/pict1511.jpg?w=300" alt="" width="300" height="224" /></a></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bag "Fencing"]]></title>
<link>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-fencing/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 09:17:09 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>marieke1</dc:creator>
<guid>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-fencing/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p1010139.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-medium wp-image-170" title="Bag &#34;Fencing&#34;" src="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p1010139.jpg?w=300" alt="" width="300" height="225" /></a></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Bag "Autumn leaves"]]></title>
<link>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-autumn-leaves/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 09:14:54 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>marieke1</dc:creator>
<guid>http://marieke1.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/bag-autumn-leaves/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p1010142.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-medium wp-image-167" title="Bag &#34;Autumn leaves&#34;" src="http://marieke1.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p1010142.jpg?w=300" alt="" width="300" height="225" /></a></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>

</channel>
</rss>
