Tags » Mighty Mouth

Mighty Mouth

Debut: 2008

2 Members

Entertainment: 101 Entertainment, YMC Entertainment

Debut Song:  I Love You

Stage Name: Sangchu

Name: Lee Sang Chul (이상철)

Birthday: January 13, 1982… 34 more words

Sangchu Mighty Mouth Dirawat Satu Bulan Di Rumah Sakit Militer

Dengan spekulasi bahwa Sangchu Mighty Mouth telah dirawat di rumah sakit tanpa alasan tertentu di militer, pihaknya mengungkapkan bahwa Sangchu melakukan operasi di bahu dan lututnya di musim panas tahun 2013 dengan izin medis . 157 more words

News / General

Senior infants with Dental Nurse Mary Byrne

Senior Infants received their certificates for the Mighty Mouth Programme from Mary Byrne this morning.

Juniors with Dental Nurse Mary Byrne

Junior Infants received their certificates for the Mighty Mouth Programme from dental nurse Mary Byrne this morning.

YMC Entertainment

Founded: 2011

Founder: Tae Jin Ah

Website: http://www.ymcent.com/YMC/

Twitter: https://twitter.com/ymc_ent

Youtube: 

 

Active Artists:

Solo:

  • Ailee
  • Baechigi
  • Mighty Mouth
  • Shin Bo Ra
  • Wheesung

Wednesday Eu-Mak: Mila's Edition

Yeoreobun! Happy Wednesday! It’s been snowing again… And boy I’m so happy coz it’s pretty when it is snowing but not when it stop! Anyway, I received something fun in the mail this week. 712 more words

Music