<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?><!-- generator="wordpress.com" -->
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>sneaker &amp;laquo; WordPress.com Tag Feed</title>
	<link>http://en.wordpress.com/tag/sneaker/</link>
	<description>Feed of posts on WordPress.com tagged "sneaker"</description>
	<pubDate>Sat, 28 Nov 2009 16:21:37 +0000</pubDate>

	<generator>http://en.wordpress.com/tags/</generator>
	<language>en</language>

<item>
<title><![CDATA[Visvim x Foley-Folk::F.I.L.]]></title>
<link>http://whuu.wordpress.com/2009/11/27/visvim-x-foley-folkf-i-l/</link>
<pubDate>Fri, 27 Nov 2009 18:30:46 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>whu</dc:creator>
<guid>http://whuu.wordpress.com/2009/11/27/visvim-x-foley-folkf-i-l/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[via::highsnobiety visvim’s latest F.I.L. Exclusive drop includes both Hi and Lo Foley Folk’s. The sn]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[via::highsnobiety visvim’s latest F.I.L. Exclusive drop includes both Hi and Lo Foley Folk’s. The sn]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Brand Update - FEIT]]></title>
<link>http://project4000.com.au/2009/11/26/brand-update-feit/</link>
<pubDate>Thu, 26 Nov 2009 12:03:45 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>Taz</dc:creator>
<guid>http://project4000.com.au/2009/11/26/brand-update-feit/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[If you are unfamiliar with &#8220;FEIT&#8221; pronounced &#8216;fight&#8217;, is a brand we got intr]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/feit-logo.jpg"><img class="aligncenter size-full wp-image-2299" title="Print" src="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/feit-logo.jpg" alt="" width="520" height="304" /></a></p>
<p>If you are unfamiliar with &#8220;FEIT&#8221; pronounced <em>&#8216;fight&#8217;</em>, is a brand we got introduced through the boys at Apartment, from the very beginning there was something very distinct about this brand from Sydney. From the start their product always came across as almost over engineered sneakers, not in a negative way because you see value in their thought pattern and understand the passion they have for their craft and product.</p>
<p>Things such as the pull tags to keep the tongue in check, the metal lace locks that clamp down on laces they provide which are always perfectly mated to a shoe and the Vibram 3 Piece Sole Unit they use always offers a comfortable fit straight out of the box. These are just some of the things that over time you really appreciate.</p>
<p><em>- T</em></p>
<p>Check out their latest after the jump</p>
<p><!--more--></p>
<p>Their latest offerings definitely deliver according to their credo its well chosen materials with excellent craftsmanship and extreme attention to details.  The new Moc Hi boot, when we received our regular newsletter from FEIT both of us just had the same reaction, &#8220;These boots look insane!”</p>
<p>They look like the sort of things you could conquer any terrain in and still remains aesthetically sleek enough to look dapper. The Dsrt Hi boot is also another new addition to their line, its FEIT&#8217;s interpretation of a well known shape with the addition of their sensibility, level of craftsmanship and the choice of material really sets these high cut boots apart from the pack.</p>
<p>Available at <a href="http://www.joinfeit.com/" target="_blank">Feit Shop</a></p>
<p><a href="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p4-m2-moc-hi-ox-side1.jpg"><img class="aligncenter size-full wp-image-2294" title="P4 - M2 MOC HI OX SIDE" src="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p4-m2-moc-hi-ox-side1.jpg" alt="" width="520" height="347" /></a></p>
<p>Hi cut. Hi sheen Ox Blood box leather. Traditional hand sewn moccasin construction. Cream stitcing. Genuine hand made Goodyear welt. Lightweight EVA Vibram outsole. Waxed laced. Brass details. Calf leather lining. Calf leather insole.</p>
<p><a href="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p4-m1-moc-hi-blk-side1.jpg"><img class="aligncenter size-full wp-image-2293" title="P4 - M1 MOC HI BLK SIDE" src="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p4-m1-moc-hi-blk-side1.jpg" alt="" width="520" height="347" /></a></p>
<p>Hi cut. Hi sheen black box leather. Traditional hand sewn moccasin construction. Tone on tone stitcing. Genuine hand made Goodyear welt. Lightweight EVA Vibram outsole. Waxed laced. Gun metail details. Calf leather lining. Calf leather insole.</p>
<p><a href="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p4-l7-dsrt-hi-sand-side1.jpg"><img class="aligncenter size-full wp-image-2292" title="P4 - L7 DSRT HI SAND SIDE" src="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p4-l7-dsrt-hi-sand-side1.jpg" alt="" width="520" height="347" /></a></p>
<p>Hi Cut. All sand suede. Treated leather toe bar. Off white midsole. Tone on tone stitching. Leather lace. Brass details. Calf leather lining. Calf leather insole.</p>
<p><a href="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p4-l6-dsrt-hi-blk-side1.jpg"><img class="aligncenter size-full wp-image-2291" title="P4 - L6 DSRT HI BLK SIDE" src="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p4-l6-dsrt-hi-blk-side1.jpg" alt="" width="520" height="347" /></a></p>
<p>Hi Cut. All Black suede. Treated leather toe bar. All black midsole. Tone on tone stitching. Leather lace. Gun metal details. Calf leather lining. Calf leather insole.</p>
<p><strong>To assure you we aren&#8217;t talking out of our asses here is my pair of Pintha Hi&#8217;s by far the most comfortable shoe I own.</strong></p>
<p><a href="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p4-k2-pntha-kudu-reverse-blk.jpg"><img class="aligncenter size-full wp-image-2304" title="P4 - K2 PNTHA KUDU REVERSE BLK" src="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/p4-k2-pntha-kudu-reverse-blk.jpg" alt="" width="520" height="345" /></a></p>
<p>Hi Cut. Black kudu reverse. Treated leather toe bar. Tone on tone stitching. Laser cut tongue branding. Leather lace. Leather insole. Gun metal details. Reinforced heel stitching and flap. Kudu leather lining.</p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[[CL&amp;MINJI] 2009 MAMA - 21st STREET STAGE ]]></title>
<link>http://ygultramodern.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/clminji-2009-mama-21st-street-stage/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 25 Nov 2009 03:53:33 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>ygultramodern</dc:creator>
<guid>http://ygultramodern.wordpress.com/2009/11/25/clminji-2009-mama-21st-street-stage/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[เพื่อนๆหลายๆคนคงได้ดู Mnet Asia Music Awards 2009 กันไปแ้ล้วนะคะ และมีอีกหลายๆคนที่ชอบการแต่งการของเ]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p style="text-align:center;">เพื่อนๆหลายๆคนคงได้ดู Mnet Asia Music Awards 2009 กันไปแ้ล้วนะคะ</p>
<p style="text-align:center;">และมีอีกหลายๆคนที่ชอบการแต่งการของเหล่า ดาราศิลปินที่มาในงานครั้งนี้</p>
<p style="text-align:center;">ดังนั้น เราขอเสนอการแต่งการของสองสาวจาก 2NE1 เซตนี้เป็นของสองสาว CL &#38; MINJI</p>
<p style="text-align:center;">เพิร์ฟนี้ โชว์ได้มันมากจริงๆ สมกับคำเล่าลืิอ เ้สื้อผ้างดงามมากๆเลย</p>
<p style="text-align:center;"><img class="aligncenter" src="http://upic.me/i/af/xng04.jpg" alt="" width="350" height="462" /></p>
<p style="text-align:center;">เริ่มจากสาว CL เลยดีกว่าค่ะ<br />
เสื้อ ลายแป้นโทรศัพท์ เป็นผลงานของ jeremy scott  : Phone Dial Sweater  อยู่ใน Mouse trap collections</p>
<p style="text-align:center;"><img class="aligncenter" src="http://upic.me/i/7r/nbl03.jpg" alt="" width="257" height="385" /><br />
Skirts : Jeremy Scott x ADIDAS Mini Skirt TV [spring/summer 09]</p>
<p style="text-align:center;"><img class="aligncenter" src="http://upic.me/i/b1/3114_i4_jeremyscottadidas4.jpg" alt="" width="350" height="350" /></p>
<p style="text-align:center;">รองเท้า Adidas x jeremy Scott : 3 TONGUE Sneakers white wings  &#62;&#62; Price <span style="color:#ffffff;">220 USD</span> &#60;&#60;</p>
<p style="text-align:center;"><img class="aligncenter" src="http://upic.me/i/2r/92028f132002_1_1.jpg" alt="" width="300" height="450" /></p>
<p style="text-align:center;">ต่างหู Miss Max :  &#8216;Jet Set&#8217; Lime Earrings  &#62;&#62; Price <span style="color:#ffffff;">28 USD</span> &#60;&#60;</p>
<p style="text-align:center;"><img class="aligncenter" src="http://upic.me/i/eq/09ss08zoom1.jpg" alt="" width="177" height="270" /></p>
<p style="text-align:center;">มาต่อกันที่น้องเล็กของวงสาวๆบ้าง</p>
<p style="text-align:center;">T-shirt : Cassette Playa x Rockers NYC  T-shirts</p>
<p style="text-align:center;"><img class="aligncenter" src="http://upic.me/i/4m/cassetteplayarockerstees.jpg" alt="" width="324" height="240" /></p>
<p style="text-align:center;">กางเกง Jeremy Scott x Adidas : sarwell pants &#62;&#62; Price <span style="color:#ffffff;">$173.00 <span style="color:#000000;">&#60;&#60;</span></span></p>
<p style="text-align:center;"><img class="aligncenter" src="http://upic.me/i/d3/92028m033001_1_1.jpg" alt="" width="314" height="448" /></p>
<p style="text-align:center;">รองเท้า Adidas x jeremy Scott : 3 TONGUE Sneakers Yellow  wings &#62;&#62; Price<span style="color:#ffffff;"> 220 USD</span> &#60;&#60;</p>
<p style="text-align:center;"><img class="aligncenter" src="http://upic.me/i/f7/92028f132001_1_1.jpg" alt="" width="300" height="450" /></p>
<p style="text-align:center;">
<p style="text-align:center;">Source : google , jeremy scott , ssence, big21fashion</p>
<p style="text-align:center;">Credit : Yg-ultramodern</p>
<p style="text-align:center;">
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Sneaker Restoration Kit]]></title>
<link>http://urbanmogullife.com/2009/11/24/sneaker-restoration-kit/</link>
<pubDate>Tue, 24 Nov 2009 23:55:50 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>Danny Ocean</dc:creator>
<guid>http://urbanmogullife.com/2009/11/24/sneaker-restoration-kit/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[&nbsp; Now this is what I needed growing up, my own little kit! Every shoe-head has their own shoe k]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><img class="aligncenter size-full wp-image-3264" title="jgoods-sneaker-restoration-kit" src="http://urbanmogullife.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/jgoods-sneaker-restoration-kit.jpg" alt="" width="450" height="311" /></p>
<p>&#160;</p>
<p>Now this is what I needed growing up, my own little kit! Every shoe-head has their own shoe kit that they use to keep those kicks looking clean. Mine was a tooth brush, a jar of soap scraps, and a white rag. That was all I needed to keep my Air Jordans looking mint.</p>
<p>Now JGoods has capitalized on the idea and put together a restoration kit, complete with a  a 12-inch square white towel, a stiff scrub brush, a melamine foam pad, JGoods Finish Remover, white and black JGoods Leather Paint, a high-quality paint brush, cotton swabs, and a scourer sponge! What else do you need?</p>
<p>You can cop this stay fresh kit <a href="http://www.jgoodsonline.com/sp_restoration_kit.php">here</a> for $35 dollars. Not bad!</p>
<p>(<a href="http://www.jgoodsonline.com/sp_restoration_kit.php">JGoods</a>)</p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[De renda!]]></title>
<link>http://naoresisto.wordpress.com/2009/11/24/de-renda/</link>
<pubDate>Tue, 24 Nov 2009 13:50:39 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>Lys Freire</dc:creator>
<guid>http://naoresisto.wordpress.com/2009/11/24/de-renda/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[ Married to the MOB + Lacoste, saiu isso: Achei lindo!]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p> <a href="http://marriedtothemobnyc.com/" target="_blank">Married to the MOB</a> + <a href="http://lacoste.com/" target="_blank">Lacoste</a>, saiu isso:</p>
<p><a href="http://naoresisto.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/married-to-the-mob-lacoste-sneakers-3.jpg"><img class="aligncenter size-full wp-image-5174" title="sneakers" src="http://naoresisto.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/married-to-the-mob-lacoste-sneakers-3.jpg" alt="" width="454" height="356" /></a></p>
<p><a href="http://naoresisto.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/married-to-the-mob-lacoste-sneakers-1.jpg"><img class="aligncenter size-full wp-image-5175" title="sneakers-1" src="http://naoresisto.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/married-to-the-mob-lacoste-sneakers-1.jpg" alt="" width="480" height="322" /></a></p>
<p>Achei lindo!</p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Puma e seus sneakers novinhos e super limitados!]]></title>
<link>http://jornaldamoda.wordpress.com/2009/11/24/puma-e-seus-sneakers-novinhos-e-super-limitados/</link>
<pubDate>Tue, 24 Nov 2009 13:38:59 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>Paula Roschel</dc:creator>
<guid>http://jornaldamoda.wordpress.com/2009/11/24/puma-e-seus-sneakers-novinhos-e-super-limitados/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[Olha só a seleção de sneaker que a Puma traz ao Brasil em tiragem super limitada (do Goonies, por ex]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p>Olha só a seleção de sneaker que a Puma traz ao Brasil em tiragem super limitada (do Goonies, por exemplo, só 10 unidades aqui no Brasil):</p>
<p><a href="http://jornaldamoda.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/puma-disc-blaze-goonies-shoe.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-full wp-image-3929" title="puma-disc-blaze-goonies-shoe" src="http://jornaldamoda.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/puma-disc-blaze-goonies-shoe.jpg" alt="" width="497" height="261" /></a></p>
<p>R$548,00 (The Goonies)</p>
<p><a href="http://jornaldamoda.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/puma-gold-tommie-smith-01.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-full wp-image-3930" title="puma-gold-tommie-smith-01" src="http://jornaldamoda.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/puma-gold-tommie-smith-01.jpg" alt="" width="497" height="310" /></a></p>
<p>R$348,00 (Clyde T. Smith Gold Medal)</p>
<p><a href="http://jornaldamoda.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/puma-suede-overspray-3.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-full wp-image-3931" title="puma-suede-overspray-3" src="http://jornaldamoda.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/puma-suede-overspray-3.jpg" alt="" width="497" height="298" /></a></p>
<p>R$328,00 (Suede Scott Bourne)</p>
<p><a href="http://jornaldamoda.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/santa-cruz.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-full wp-image-3932" title="Santa Cruz" src="http://jornaldamoda.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/santa-cruz.jpg" alt="" width="497" height="372" /></a></p>
<p>R$398,00 (First Round Santa Cruz)</p>
<p>&#160;</p>
<p>Serviço:</p>
<p>Puma Store Morumbi</p>
<p>Fone: 2813-3434</p>
<p>&#160;</p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[..::Stormtrooper-Sneakers von Adidas::..]]></title>
<link>http://pixelwoman.wordpress.com/2009/11/24/stormtrooper-sneakers-von-adidas/</link>
<pubDate>Tue, 24 Nov 2009 07:07:02 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>pixelwoman</dc:creator>
<guid>http://pixelwoman.wordpress.com/2009/11/24/stormtrooper-sneakers-von-adidas/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[Adidas hat Star Wars entdeckt. Es hat zwar ein bisschen gedauert, aber jetzt bringt der Hersteller e]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p style="text-align:center;"><img class="size-full wp-image-849   aligncenter" title="StarWars_2" src="http://pixelwoman.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/starwars_2.jpg" alt="" width="447" height="285" /><a href="rs_1.jpg"><img class="size-full wp-image-848 aligncenter" title="StarWars_1" src="http://pixelwoman.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/starwars_1.jpg" alt="" width="447" height="285" /></a></p>
<p>Adidas hat Star Wars entdeckt. Es hat zwar ein bisschen gedauert, aber jetzt bringt der Hersteller eine ganze Reihe Schuhe und Klamotten für Fans des Franchise.</p>
<p>Ob den weissen Imperial-Stormtrooper-Sneakers oder den schwarzen Darth-Vader-Sneakers. Und damit ist noch nicht genug. Auch Kapuzenshirts, T-Shirts sind im Start Wars Look erhältlich.</p>
<p>Weiter Infos findet ihr unter <a href="http://www.kicksonfire.com/2009/06/19/adidas-x-star-wars/" target="_blank">Kicks on Fire.</a></p>
<p style="text-align:center;"><img class="size-full wp-image-850 aligncenter" title="StarWars_3" src="http://pixelwoman.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/starwars_3.jpg" alt="" width="285" height="447" /></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Salvatore Ferragamo Mille Sneaker]]></title>
<link>http://tapedek.wordpress.com/2009/11/23/salvatore-ferragamo-mille-sneaker/</link>
<pubDate>Mon, 23 Nov 2009 14:17:55 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>djtapedek</dc:creator>
<guid>http://tapedek.wordpress.com/2009/11/23/salvatore-ferragamo-mille-sneaker/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[Just when you thought they were out of the race, Salvatore Ferragamo proves taht the recession is on]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://tapedek.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/58390681.jpg"><img class="alignleft size-medium wp-image-2495" title="_5839068" src="http://tapedek.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/58390681.jpg?w=300" alt="" width="300" height="233" /></a>Just when you thought they were out of the race, Salvatore Ferragamo proves taht the recession is only a myth with the release of the white and wine flavor Mille sneaker. Featuring calf leather and taupe suede trim, tonal topstitching, and lace-up vamp, this shoe is looking to become an instant classic.</p>
<p>Get yours <a href="http://www.polyvore.com/salvatore_ferragamo_mille_sneaker/thing?id=9981277">HERE</a>.</p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[SL Footwear Expo]]></title>
<link>http://fashionjunkies.wordpress.com/2009/11/22/sl-footwear-expo/</link>
<pubDate>Sun, 22 Nov 2009 17:58:55 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>mondfinster</dc:creator>
<guid>http://fashionjunkies.wordpress.com/2009/11/22/sl-footwear-expo/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[Um 10 AM PST (second life Zeit) startet sie: die Footwear Expo. Natürlich werde ich mich gleich auf ]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p>Um 10 AM PST (second life Zeit) startet sie: die Footwear Expo. Natürlich werde ich mich gleich auf den Weg machen und nach new releases Ausschau halten. Bis zum 6. Dezember 2009 erfahrt ihr dort alles rund um das Thema Schuhe. Wer mehr wissen will: hier ist der<a href="http://2009footwearexpo.wordpress.com/" target="_self"> Link</a> zum Blog. http://slurl.com/secondlife/Free%20For%20Charities/10/133/24zur Footwear Expo.</p>
<p><a href="http://fashionjunkies.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/snapshot_014.png"><img class="aligncenter size-full wp-image-566" title="Snapshot_014" src="http://fashionjunkies.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/snapshot_014.png" alt="" width="655" height="361" /></a> Plan von der Expo.</p>
<p>Und ein Bildchen von vor Ort:</p>
<p><a href="http://fashionjunkies.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/snapshot_015.png"><img class="aligncenter size-full wp-image-567" title="Snapshot_015" src="http://fashionjunkies.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/snapshot_015.png" alt="" width="655" height="495" /></a></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[LACE INNOVATION!]]></title>
<link>http://hybridsnick.wordpress.com/2009/11/21/lace-innovation/</link>
<pubDate>Sun, 22 Nov 2009 04:02:28 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>Hybrid Snicks Magazine</dc:creator>
<guid>http://hybridsnick.wordpress.com/2009/11/21/lace-innovation/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><span style='text-align:center; display: block;'><object width='425' height='350'><param name='movie' value='http://www.youtube.com/v/LiMEJUG-RIM&#038;rel=1&#038;fs=1&#038;showsearch=0&#038;hd=0' /><param name='allowfullscreen' value='true' /><param name='wmode' value='transparent' /><embed src='http://www.youtube.com/v/LiMEJUG-RIM&#038;rel=1&#038;fs=1&#038;showsearch=0&#038;hd=0' type='application/x-shockwave-flash' allowfullscreen='true' width='425' height='350' wmode='transparent'></embed></object></span></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[PERMANENT HAIR REMOVAL]]></title>
<link>http://laserhairremovalinformations.wordpress.com/2009/11/22/permanent-hair-removal/</link>
<pubDate>Sun, 22 Nov 2009 00:59:19 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>harry5599</dc:creator>
<guid>http://laserhairremovalinformations.wordpress.com/2009/11/22/permanent-hair-removal/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[PERMANENT HAIR REMOVAL We provide laser hair removal tips. Visit our website for all laser hair remo]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[PERMANENT HAIR REMOVAL We provide laser hair removal tips. Visit our website for all laser hair remo]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Reebok - 20th Anniversary The Pump Collection]]></title>
<link>http://theniceworld.wordpress.com/2009/11/22/reebok-20th-anniversary-the-pump-collection/</link>
<pubDate>Sat, 21 Nov 2009 22:33:51 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>mrsnice</dc:creator>
<guid>http://theniceworld.wordpress.com/2009/11/22/reebok-20th-anniversary-the-pump-collection/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[Nachdem ich schon einige Teaserbilder einiger The Pump Modelle gepostet habe, gibt es jetzt erstmali]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[Nachdem ich schon einige Teaserbilder einiger The Pump Modelle gepostet habe, gibt es jetzt erstmali]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[MARTERIA - NEUE NIKES]]></title>
<link>http://felixsander.wordpress.com/2009/11/21/materia-neue-nikes/</link>
<pubDate>Sat, 21 Nov 2009 21:09:02 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>MR PANDER</dc:creator>
<guid>http://felixsander.wordpress.com/2009/11/21/materia-neue-nikes/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[&#8220;Ich hab&#8217; dem Teufel meine Seele verkauft&#8230; Und gegen ein Paar neue Nikes eingetaus]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p>&#8220;Ich hab&#8217; dem Teufel meine Seele verkauft&#8230; Und gegen ein Paar neue Nikes eingetauscht&#8230;&#8221;</p>
<p><span style='text-align:center; display: block;'><object width='425' height='350'><param name='movie' value='http://www.youtube.com/v/rmyA3_Z-2pw&#038;rel=1&#038;fs=1&#038;showsearch=0&#038;hd=0' /><param name='allowfullscreen' value='true' /><param name='wmode' value='transparent' /><embed src='http://www.youtube.com/v/rmyA3_Z-2pw&#038;rel=1&#038;fs=1&#038;showsearch=0&#038;hd=0' type='application/x-shockwave-flash' allowfullscreen='true' width='425' height='350' wmode='transparent'></embed></object></span></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[FABER CASTELL FT. MUNNY &amp; SUPERSTAR]]></title>
<link>http://felixsander.wordpress.com/2009/11/21/faber-castell-ft-munny-superstar/</link>
<pubDate>Sat, 21 Nov 2009 10:27:11 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>MR PANDER</dc:creator>
<guid>http://felixsander.wordpress.com/2009/11/21/faber-castell-ft-munny-superstar/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[Dank Unitas/RNL, Santiago, Chile wirbt Faber Castell seit kurzem mit einem Munny und einem Paar Adid]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p>Dank Unitas/RNL, Santiago, Chile wirbt Faber Castell seit kurzem mit einem Munny und einem Paar Adidas Superstars für ihre Permanent Markers. Wo es diese Anzeigen zu sehen gibt kann ich allerdings nicht sagen. Wahrscheinlich mal wieder nicht in Deutschland.</p>
<p>&#8220;PERMANENT MARKERS.&#8221;</p>
<p><a href="http://adsoftheworld.com/media/print/faber_castell_permanent_markers_doll?size=_original" target="_blank"><img class="alignnone" title="FABER CASTELL FT. MUNNY" src="http://felixsander.de/blog/faberdoll.jpg" alt="FABER CASTELL FT. MUNNY" width="460" height="298" /><br />
</a>Quelle: <a href="http://adsoftheworld.com/media/print/faber_castell_permanent_markers_doll?size=_original" target="_blank">ADs OF THE WORLD</a></p>
<p><a href="http://adsoftheworld.com/media/print/faber_castell_permanent_markers_shoes?size=_original" target="_blank"><img title="FABER CASTELL FT. SUPERSTAR" src="http://felixsander.de/blog/fabershoes.jpg" alt="FABER CASTELL FT. SUPERSTAR" /><br />
</a>Quelle: <a href="http://adsoftheworld.com/media/print/faber_castell_permanent_markers_shoes?size=_original" target="_blank">ADs OF THE WORLD</a></p>
<p>Credits:<br />
Advertising Agency:	 Unitas/RNL, Santiago, Chile<br />
Executive Creative Director: Pancho González<br />
Creative Director: Armando Macchi<br />
Art Director / Copywriter: Armando Macchi<br />
Retouchers: Gorila Estudio / Mata &#38; Stranger<br />
Account Manager: Alexis Sfeir</p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Recap: Reebok 20th @ Reebok Lounge, London, UK]]></title>
<link>http://safraducreay.wordpress.com/2009/11/20/recap-reebok-20th-reebok-lounge-london-uk/</link>
<pubDate>Fri, 20 Nov 2009 13:49:56 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>Safra Ducreay</dc:creator>
<guid>http://safraducreay.wordpress.com/2009/11/20/recap-reebok-20th-reebok-lounge-london-uk/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[If you read my previous post; last night was literally the party of sneaker century. London celebs A]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><br />
If you read my <a href="http://wp.me/pp56S-cr" target="_blank">previous post</a>; last night was literally the party of sneaker century. London celebs <a href="http://www.stylecaster.com/tags/alice-delal" target="_blank">Alice Delal</a>, <a href="http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jade_Jagger" target="_blank">Jade Jagger</a> (who was spinning a DJ-set with hubby Dan Williams) and <a href="http://www.officialkellybrook.com" target="_blank">Kelly Brook</a> were living it up in celebration of Reebok&#8217;s 20th anniversary. Beautiful people, drinks and a deco of color encompassed the Reebok Lounge; and yours truly was there to witness the gorgeousness of it all.</p>
<p>In commemoration of Reebok&#8217;s anniversary, specialty retailers <a href="http://www.bdgastore.com" target="_blank">Bodega</a>, <a href="http://www.rivingtonclub.com" target="_blank">Alife Rivington Club</a>, <a href="http://www.colette.fr" target="_blank">Colette</a>, <a href="http://www.teampatta.nl" target="_blank">Patta</a> and <a href="http://www.size.co.uk" target="_blank">Size?</a> are releasing limited edition collabs, including a little something new for the ladies.</p>
<p>For more info, visit: <a href="http://www.reebok.com" target="_blank">Reebok.com</a></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Air Jordan 12 "Rising Sun" - Sohlen Streit]]></title>
<link>http://theniceworld.wordpress.com/2009/11/19/air-jordan-12-rising-sun-sohlen-streit/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 18 Nov 2009 22:36:38 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>mrsnice</dc:creator>
<guid>http://theniceworld.wordpress.com/2009/11/19/air-jordan-12-rising-sun-sohlen-streit/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[Der Air Jordan 12 &#8220;Rising Sun&#8221; hat in Asien einen politischen Streit entfacht. Grund daf]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[Der Air Jordan 12 &#8220;Rising Sun&#8221; hat in Asien einen politischen Streit entfacht. Grund daf]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[FootLocker!!!! Coolhunting?]]></title>
<link>http://newsvaiba.wordpress.com/2009/11/18/footlocker-coolhunting/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 18 Nov 2009 12:53:45 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>newsvaiba</dc:creator>
<guid>http://newsvaiba.wordpress.com/2009/11/18/footlocker-coolhunting/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[It started over 35 years ago as an experiment.  Back then, in 1974, there were just three kinds of a]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><span style='text-align:center; display: block;'><object width='425' height='350'><param name='movie' value='http://www.youtube.com/v/tAto9qT1rOQ&#038;rel=1&#038;fs=1&#038;showsearch=0&#038;hd=0' /><param name='allowfullscreen' value='true' /><param name='wmode' value='transparent' /><embed src='http://www.youtube.com/v/tAto9qT1rOQ&#038;rel=1&#038;fs=1&#038;showsearch=0&#038;hd=0' type='application/x-shockwave-flash' allowfullscreen='true' width='425' height='350' wmode='transparent'></embed></object></span></p>
<p><span style='text-align:center; display: block;'><object width='425' height='350'><param name='movie' value='http://www.youtube.com/v/VUqpIUjVCos&#038;rel=1&#038;fs=1&#038;showsearch=0&#038;hd=0' /><param name='allowfullscreen' value='true' /><param name='wmode' value='transparent' /><embed src='http://www.youtube.com/v/VUqpIUjVCos&#038;rel=1&#038;fs=1&#038;showsearch=0&#038;hd=0' type='application/x-shockwave-flash' allowfullscreen='true' width='425' height='350' wmode='transparent'></embed></object></span></p>
<p>It started over 35 years ago as an experiment.  Back then, in 1974, there were just three kinds of athletic shoes: tennis, basketball and running. That was it. The idea of a sneaker collection, with different types, styles and models, was unheard of. No-one had even really thought about it. Except us. So we took a deep breath, crossed our toes, and made it happen &#8211; introducing a range of sneakers to the world for the very first time.  http://footlocker.eu</p>
<p>VAIBA want to give effective solutions to business. Who need to attack the crisis and to have competitive advantages in its model of business taking advantage of the last social trends, thanks to our coolhunters. Who is a &#8220;Coolhunter&#8221;?</p>
<p>The &#8220;Coolhunting&#8221; born in the early nineties in the United States was the New Yorker magazine that created the name or Cazatendencias coolhunter in 1997 to describe the work of Dee Dee Gordon, a pioneer in this specialist and founder of the first coolhunting agency in the world &#8220;Look-look&#8221; and now VAIBA.</p>
<p>El perThe profile &#8220;Coolhunter is increasingly required by businesses and brands, why?. Because it is he who has the tools to detect patterns, practices and meanings emerging in society, culture, consumption and everyday life. Your contribution allows delineate the beginnings of what later will be trends in key areas of marketing, communications, advertising, design and related fields. Put a &#8220;Coolhunter&#8221; in their business.</p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Sunlight Sneaker Winter 2009 at www.iamaprofashional.com]]></title>
<link>http://iknews.wordpress.com/2009/11/18/louis-vuitton-sunlight-sneaker-winter-2009-at-www-iamaprofashional-com/</link>
<pubDate>Wed, 18 Nov 2009 01:47:11 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>bkellime</dc:creator>
<guid>http://iknews.wordpress.com/2009/11/18/louis-vuitton-sunlight-sneaker-winter-2009-at-www-iamaprofashional-com/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[First of all, if you have to ask how much they are…then these aren’t the shoes for YOU! That’s just ]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[First of all, if you have to ask how much they are…then these aren’t the shoes for YOU! That’s just ]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[D.I.Y. do dia - Melancia Sneaker]]></title>
<link>http://suicidetrends.wordpress.com/2009/11/17/d-i-y-do-dia-melancia-sneaker/</link>
<pubDate>Tue, 17 Nov 2009 18:37:32 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>lucreta</dc:creator>
<guid>http://suicidetrends.wordpress.com/2009/11/17/d-i-y-do-dia-melancia-sneaker/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[Não sei se ele ja comprou o tênis assim, mas dá uma idéia legal para aquele tênis vermelho que ja ta]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p>Não sei se ele ja comprou o tênis assim, mas dá uma idéia legal para aquele tênis vermelho que ja ta caidinho: tenis de melancia!</p>
<p style="text-align:center;"><a href="http://suicidetrends.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/347516_untitled40.jpg"><img class="size-full wp-image-799 aligncenter" title="tenis de melancia" src="http://suicidetrends.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/347516_untitled40.jpg" alt="" width="480" height="480" /></a></p>
<p style="text-align:center;">fuxicando a internet achei milhões de pessoas que trabalham com pintura de tenis, tem muita coisa legal. Aparentemente parece fácil de arriscar em casa, vi as dicas de tinta relevo (puff), tinta acrílica e caneta para tecido, mas com certeza os artistas plásticos que trabalham com isso devem usar materiais bem mais profissionais que esses&#8230; Vou tentar me arriscar em um tenis velho! Quem também entrou nessa onda de D.I.Y. foi a <a href="http://www.vansbrasil.com.br/vansbrasil/customshoes/" target="_blank">Vans</a>, que ta com uma galera só pra customização:</p>
<p style="text-align:center;"><a href="http://suicidetrends.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/teniscustomizado1.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-full wp-image-800" title="TenisCustomizado1" src="http://suicidetrends.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/teniscustomizado1.jpg" alt="" width="400" height="267" /></a></p>
<p style="text-align:center;">Essa customização ai de baixo é da <a href="http://www.prila.art.br/" target="_self"> Prila Paiva</a></p>
<p style="text-align:center;"><a href="http://suicidetrends.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/canvas.png"><img class="alignnone size-full wp-image-801" title="canvas" src="http://suicidetrends.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/canvas.png" alt="" width="300" height="390" /></a></p>
<p style="text-align:center;">e o site <a href="http://www.sneakerfreaker.com/feature/sneaker-customizing/1/">sabotage</a> mostra um passo a passo e o da<a href="http://mtv.uol.com.br/upgrade/blog/customiza%C3%A7%C3%A3o-de-t%C3%AAnis-chibbi-bodymodificada-stich"> mtv</a> mostra uma customização em video. clica nos links!</p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Converse All Star Optical White]]></title>
<link>http://sedaker.wordpress.com/2009/11/17/all-star-bianche/</link>
<pubDate>Tue, 17 Nov 2009 13:45:09 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>sedaker</dc:creator>
<guid>http://sedaker.wordpress.com/2009/11/17/all-star-bianche/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[Sneaker converse all star, bianche (optical white) con profili rossi e blu. Rigorosamente basse, in ]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://sedaker.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/allstar.jpg"><img class="alignnone size-full wp-image-4" title="All Star Bianche" src="http://sedaker.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/allstar.jpg" alt="" width="500" height="259" /></a></p>
<p>Sneaker converse all star, bianche (optical white) con profili rossi e blu. Rigorosamente basse, in internet trovate a 55€. La mia taglia di scarpe è 42 ma non ho ancora verificato il numero di all star che mi va bene.</p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[REEBOK THE PUMP ANNIVERSARY EDITIONS]]></title>
<link>http://felixsander.wordpress.com/2009/11/17/reebok-the-pump-anniverasy-editions/</link>
<pubDate>Tue, 17 Nov 2009 09:33:48 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>MR PANDER</dc:creator>
<guid>http://felixsander.wordpress.com/2009/11/17/reebok-the-pump-anniverasy-editions/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[Für alle die es noch nicht mitbekommen haben: der Reebok Pump wird 20 Jahre alt. Und neben einer rie]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p>Für alle die es noch nicht mitbekommen haben: der Reebok Pump wird 20 Jahre alt. Und neben einer riesen Fete in Berlin gibt es auch diverse, jeweils auf 30 Paar limitierte, Special Editions die in Zusammenarbeit mit diversen Marken / Stores entstanden sind.</p>
<p>Unter anderem:<br />
Bodega, Colette, Espionage, Patta, Sneakernstuff, Solebox, Stolen Riches, etc.</p>
<p><img title="SOLEBOX x REEBOK PUMP 20 ANNIVERSARY" src="http://felixsander.de/blog/reebok-pump-20-solebox.jpg" alt="SOLEBOX x REEBOK PUMP 20 ANNIVERSARY" width="480" height="320" /><br />
SOLEBOX x REEBOK PUMP 20 ANNIVERSARY</p>
<p><img title="PATTA x REEBOK PUMP 20 ANNIVERSARY" src="http://felixsander.de/blog/patta-reebok-pump-20-1-560x373.jpg" alt="PATTA x REEBOK PUMP 20 ANNIVERSARY" width="480" height="320" /><br />
PATTA x REEBOK PUMP 20 ANNIVERSARY</p>
<p><img title="SNEAKERNSTUFF x REEBOK PUMP 20 ANNIVERSARY" src="http://felixsander.de/blog/reebok-pump-20-sneakersnstuff.jpg" alt="SNEAKERNSTUFF x REEBOK PUMP 20 ANNIVERSARY" width="480" height="320" /><br />
SNEAKERNSTUFF x REEBOK PUMP 20 ANNIVERSARY</p>
<p><img title="REEBOK PUMP 20 ANNIVERSARY ORIGINAL COLORWAYS" src="http://felixsander.de/blog/pumpog2.jpg" alt="REEBOK PUMP 20 ANNIVERSARY ORIGINAL COLORWAYS" width="480" height="320" /><br />
REEBOK PUMP 20 ANNIVERSARY ORIGINAL COLORWAYS</p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[One Offs - A Sneaker Art Show]]></title>
<link>http://project4000.com.au/2009/11/17/one-offs-a-sneaker-art-show/</link>
<pubDate>Tue, 17 Nov 2009 08:11:54 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>Taz</dc:creator>
<guid>http://project4000.com.au/2009/11/17/one-offs-a-sneaker-art-show/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[All you mofos out there that always complain nothing ever goes down in the 4000 check your shit this]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><a href="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/promo500.jpg"><img class="aligncenter size-full wp-image-2172" title="promo500" src="http://project4000.wordpress.com/files/2009/11/promo500.jpg" alt="" width="500" height="707" /></a></p>
<p>All you mofos out there that always complain nothing ever goes down in the 4000 check your shit this coming 5th of December.</p>
<p>&#8221;Sneak and Destroy&#8217; (Gold Coast Wattup!) is hosting a Sneaker art show at <a href="http://maps.google.com.au/maps?f=q&#38;source=s_q&#38;hl=en&#38;geocode=&#38;q=+23+McLean+Street+Coolangatta,+4225&#38;sll=3.154641,101.723975&#38;sspn=0.016476,0.033023&#38;ie=UTF8&#38;hq=&#38;hnear=23+McLean+St,+Coolangatta+QLD+4225&#38;z=17" target="_blank">Neverland Bar</a> on December 5th &#8211; Featuring one of a kind sneaker designs by the likes of Team Kitten, Kid 9, The Hobo Obituaries, Claudio Kirac, Christian Halford, Troy Archer, Lenny Nikijuluw, Nick Charmers and ry ry</p>
<p>Music provided by Big Bad Winnie Coopers and &#8216;KISS&#8217;perience yesser a fully costumed KISS show</p>
<p>Supported by Adidas, DVS, Element, Nike ,Supra and Vans for supplying the canvas.</p>
<p>BLUK!BLUK!</p>
<p><em>- T</em></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[DJ AMs SNEAKERCOLLECTION ON EBAY PT. 3]]></title>
<link>http://felixsander.wordpress.com/2009/11/16/dj-ams-sneakercollection-on-ebay-pt-3/</link>
<pubDate>Mon, 16 Nov 2009 07:15:24 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>MR PANDER</dc:creator>
<guid>http://felixsander.wordpress.com/2009/11/16/dj-ams-sneakercollection-on-ebay-pt-3/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[Gestern hat die eBay Auktion begonnen und es sind mittlerweile schon 37 Paar zu ersteigern. Der ein ]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p>Gestern hat die eBay Auktion begonnen und es sind mittlerweile schon 37 Paar zu ersteigern. Der ein oder andere Schuh liegt jetzt schon (die Auktionen gehen jeweils eine Woche) bei über 600 $. Ein Yeezy in Zen Grey ist auch dabei, allerdings sind mir die meisten Modelle eine Nummer zu groß.</p>
<p>Meine Favoriten:</p>
<p><a href="http://cgi.ebay.com/ws/eBayISAPI.dll?ViewItem&#38;item=200403112210" target="_blank"><img class="alignnone" title="NIKE AIR FORCE 180 UNION WHITE/PINK" src="http://felixsander.de/blog/016.jpg" alt="NIKE AIR FORCE 180 UNION WHITE/PINK" width="480" height="340" /><br />
</a><a href="http://cgi.ebay.com/ws/eBayISAPI.dll?ViewItem&#38;item=200403112210" target="_blank">NIKE AIR FORCE 180 UNION WHITE/PINK</a></p>
<p><a href="http://cgi.ebay.com/ws/eBayISAPI.dll?ViewItem&#38;item=200403116222" target="_blank"><img class="alignnone" title="NIKE COURT FORCE HIGH VINTAGE 1988 " src="http://felixsander.de/blog/019.jpg" alt="NIKE COURT FORCE HIGH VINTAGE 1988 " width="480" height="346" /></a><br />
<a href="http://cgi.ebay.com/ws/eBayISAPI.dll?ViewItem&#38;item=200403116222" target="_blank">NIKE COURT FORCE HIGH VINTAGE 1988 </a></p>
<p><a href="http://cgi.ebay.com/160-DJ-AM-nike-what-the-dunk-sb-low-paris-pigeon-12_W0QQitemZ200405041161QQcmdZViewItemQQptZUS_Men_s_Shoes?hash=item2ea9124009" target="_blank"><img class="alignnone" title="NIKE WHAT THE DUNK SB LOW PARIS PIGEON" src="http://felixsander.de/blog/160.jpg" alt="NIKE WHAT THE DUNK SB LOW PARIS PIGEON" width="480" height="296" /></a><br />
<a href="http://cgi.ebay.com/160-DJ-AM-nike-what-the-dunk-sb-low-paris-pigeon-12_W0QQitemZ200405041161QQcmdZViewItemQQptZUS_Men_s_Shoes?hash=item2ea9124009" target="_blank">NIKE WHAT THE DUNK SB LOW PARIS PIGEON</a></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Huf X Omar Salazar X Nike SB]]></title>
<link>http://seriouslove.wordpress.com/2009/11/15/huf-x-omar-salazar-x-nike-sb/</link>
<pubDate>Sun, 15 Nov 2009 17:32:27 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>johnquaids</dc:creator>
<guid>http://seriouslove.wordpress.com/2009/11/15/huf-x-omar-salazar-x-nike-sb/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class='snap_preview'><p><span style='text-align:center; display: block;'><object width='425' height='350'><param name='movie' value='http://www.youtube.com/v/qJbuQaZRHWM&#038;rel=1&#038;fs=1&#038;showsearch=0&#038;hd=0' /><param name='allowfullscreen' value='true' /><param name='wmode' value='transparent' /><embed src='http://www.youtube.com/v/qJbuQaZRHWM&#038;rel=1&#038;fs=1&#038;showsearch=0&#038;hd=0' type='application/x-shockwave-flash' allowfullscreen='true' width='425' height='350' wmode='transparent'></embed></object></span></p>
</div>]]></content:encoded>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Nike Air Max 1 ID endlich wieder online!]]></title>
<link>http://theniceworld.wordpress.com/2009/11/15/nike-air-max-1-id-endlich-online/</link>
<pubDate>Sun, 15 Nov 2009 16:56:53 +0000</pubDate>
<dc:creator>mrsnice</dc:creator>
<guid>http://theniceworld.wordpress.com/2009/11/15/nike-air-max-1-id-endlich-online/</guid>
<description><![CDATA[Lange haben wir gewartet auf diesen Moment, jetzt ist es endlich so weit. Der Nike Air Max 1 steht e]]></description>
<content:encoded><![CDATA[Lange haben wir gewartet auf diesen Moment, jetzt ist es endlich so weit. Der Nike Air Max 1 steht e]]></content:encoded>
</item>

</channel>
</rss>
