Tags » Younha

Clarity

My previous post was about staying positive but I feel like it was missing a whole lot from the other side of the coin.

Sometimes, you just don’t want to be okay. 133 more words

윤하 (Younha) - 우산 (Umbrella) lyrics [Hangeul, Romanization & Translation]

Such a classic! <3 Some of us might have read the comment on Youtube that they still hear Tablo’s rap in this song – I can’t be more agree with that! 408 more words

Younha

Younha

Stage Name: Younha (윤하)

Debut: 2004

Entertainment: wealive

Debut Song: Yubikiri

Fandom: YounHapia

Name: Go Youn Ha (고윤하)

Birthday: April 29, 1988

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea… 49 more words

Younha Gelar Konser Kejutan di Tengah Hujan untuk ′Umbrella′

Younha memenuhi janjinya dengan menggelar konser kejutan di tengah hujan.

Dia tampil di Yeoido Park pada 3 Juli malam dengan ratusan penggemar

Janji tersebut dia katakan dengan Tablo Epik High. 120 more words

News / General