Tags » Bizzle

Bizzle Once Again Goes Hard For The Kingdom - #Not4Sale (@MyNameIsBizzle) - OFFICIAL VIDEO

Been a minute…sorry! I’m back!😄

Rapper Bizzle never shied away from taking issues head on. In this one he addresses the issue of selling your soul for success among others over a sick loop from… 15 more words

Music

Hot Hip Hop Album Alert!!! Run Boy (feat. #Gemstones & #Bizzle) by #BumpsINF

This is a solid and well put together album. The beats are crisp, and soulful while Bumps speaks candidly on his daily struggles and hope in Jesus. 15 more words

Music

Photos: Rita Dominic hosts christmas party

Rita Dominic hosted celebs to a christmas party. In attendance were Toke Makinwa, Mike Ezuruonye , Linda Ejofor , OC Ukeje and Lala Akindoju, IK Osakioduwa, Ugonna Umeruo, Lanre Da Silva Ajayi, Dimeji Alara, Bizzle, Sharon Ojong, DJ Sose, Praiz and many others.

People And Events

Justin Bieber Biography👦


Birth Name : Justin Drew Bieber
Nick Name : Justin, Bieber, Bizzle, The Biebs, JBiebz, JB
Born : March 1, 1994, Canada
Mother : Pattie Mallette… 348 more words

Tak Berkategori

New Music: GS – “Like That Tho” feat. Bizzle

I’M DOIN’ JESUS artist GS releases his FIRST SINGLE “Like That Tho” featuring God Over Money’s Bizzle. This collab has been long awaited since their first time on a track together in 2011. 29 more words

Music