Tags » Boy Group

KNK

Debuted in 2016 under YNB Entertainment.

Stage Name: Jihun

Real Name: Kim Ji Hun

Position: Leader, Vocalist, Main Dancer

Date of Birth: February 20, 1995… 101 more words

Boy Group

ASTRO

Debuted in 2016 under Fantagio.

Stage Name: Jin Jin

Real Name: Park Jin Woo

Position: Leader, Main Rapper

Date of Birth: March 15, 1996

Place of Birth: Nowon District, South Korea… 149 more words

Boy Group

BIT (Burning Time)

BIT – Burning Time (비아이티)

  • Debut (Y.M.D): 17.–.–
  • Label: SD Entertainment
  • Music Videos (Official Videos):
  • Discography:
  • Fan Club:
  • Symbol:

OFFICIAL SITES:

Kpop

J2KC

J2KC – Joyful x2 King of Crazy (제이투케이씨)

  • Debut (Y.M.D): 17.–.–
  • Label: JSL Company
  • Music Videos (Official Videos):
  • Discography:
  • Fan Club:
  • Symbol:

OFFICIAL SITES: 156 more words

Kpop

Hang5va

Hang5va (행오버)

  • Debut (Y.M.D): 17.01.09
  • Label: C&K Entertainment
  • Music Videos (Official Videos): N/A
  • Discography: Flyway (digital single), Cinderella (신데렐라 – digital single)
  • 160 more words
Kpop

Great Guys

Great Guys (멋진녀석들)

  • Debut (Y.M.D): 17.–.–
  • Label: DNA Entertainment
  • Music Videos (Official Videos):
  • Discography:
  • Fan Club:
  • Symbol:

OFFICIAL SITES:

Kpop

Questions, Comments, and Concerns | NCT 127 - Limitless Music Video #2 Performance Ver.

Oh boy, do I have some things to say about this comeback. Buckle up and let’s walk through this performance video together, shall we? 497 more words

Boy Group