Tags » Bruce Davis

Our Thoughts, Our War, Our Responsibility

Have you felt like your thoughts were coming with a great force that propelled you along? Have you done or said what you thought only to feel regret? 1,621 more words

Helpful Resources

Robert Beausoleil


Name: Robert Kenneth Beausoleil
Date of birth: 11/06/1947
Place of birth: Santa Barbara, California
AKA: Bobby, Cupid, Cherub, Robert Lee Hardy, Jason Lee Daniels… 301 more words

The Manson Family

SJRadio On Demand: GPS Tracker Mallard Study in Minnesota

Bruce Davis is a waterfowl research scientist with the MN DNR. Chances are, if you’ve ever reported a duck or goose band in Minnesota, you might have seen his name associated with it. 119 more words

Radio

Bruce Davis, a Charles Manson Follower, Has Parole Blocked for Fifth Time

Bruce Davis, a Charles Manson Follower, Has Parole Blocked for Fifth Time California’s governor said Mr. Davis, who participated in a string of Manson-led murders in 1969, was still a danger to society. http://ift.tt/2sDf5Ns

A Charles Manson Follower

Bruce Davis, a Charles Manson Follower, Has Parole Blocked for Fifth Time

Bruce Davis, a Charles Manson Follower, Has Parole Blocked for Fifth Time California’s governor said Mr. Davis, who participated in a string of Manson-led murders in 1969, was still a danger to society. http://ift.tt/2sDf5Ns

A Charles Manson Follower

Bruce Davis, a Charles Manson Follower, Has Parole Blocked for Fifth Time

Bruce Davis, a Charles Manson Follower, Has Parole Blocked for Fifth Time California’s governor said Mr. Davis, who participated in a string of Manson-led murders in 1969, was still a danger to society. http://ift.tt/2sDf5Ns

A Charles Manson Follower

Bruce Davis, a Charles Manson Follower, Has Parole Blocked for Fifth Time

Bruce Davis, a Charles Manson Follower, Has Parole Blocked for Fifth Time California’s governor said Mr. Davis, who participated in a string of Manson-led murders in 1969, was still a danger to society. http://ift.tt/2sDf5Ns

A Charles Manson Follower