Tags » Hankyung

Han Geng Profile

Han Geng Profile

Stage Name: Hangeng/韩 庚/한경
Real Name : Han Geng /韩 庚/Han Kyung/ Joshua Tan
Nicknames: Beijing Fried Rice, Dragon
Birthday: February 9, 1984… 138 more words

Profile

Find My Love #100DaysOurBlog ( HwaYeon side ) - Part 7

Title: Finnaly find my love ( 100th project’s )

Cast:
• Kim Hwa Yeon
• Cho Kyuhyun (SJ)

Other:
• Kim Wonshik a.k.a Ravi (VIXX) as Hwa Yeon’s oppa… 4,670 more words

Romance

Find My Love #100DaysOurBlog ( HwaYeon side ) - Part 6

Title: Finnaly find my love ( 100th project’s )

Cast:
• Kim Hwa Yeon
• Cho Kyuhyun (SJ)

Other:
• Kim Wonshik a.k.a Ravi (VIXX) as Hwa Yeon’s oppa… 4,639 more words

Romance

Find My Love #100DaysOurBlog ( HwaYeon side ) - Part 5

“Kyu.” Ia menoleh sambil tersenyum kearahku. Haruskah aku memintanya?

“Aku takut, maukah kau menemaniku tidur? Malam ini saja.” Aku memandangnya penuh harap. Kulihat kyuhyun terdiam beberapa saat, mungkin memikirkan permintaan anehku. 5,239 more words

Romance

From U

Genre :: Fluff

Rated :: PG

Length :: Vignette

Recommended Song :: Super Junior – From U

||Ki&Soo||

::mungkin ini terlalu picisan atau terlalu cheesy… 2,742 more words

Kibum

My Mr Simple

title: my mr simple

author: diri ini

cast:

kyuhyun, ryeowook, kangin, leeteuk, heechul, hangeng, sungmin & etc

pair:

kyuwook, wookmin, kangteuk,hanchul

rate:

rate sendiri

“Kim Ryeowook!!! 3,140 more words

Kyuwook