Tags » L.joe

[Ficlet] Of Time and Regret

Of Time and Regret

Di tulis oleh Miho-san




“Dingin itu ketiadaan panas, gelap itu ketiadaan cahaya, rindu itu ketiadaan kamu.”


L.joe – Gisele 693 more words


Teen Top - Natural Born Teen Top (Passion/Dream Version)

  • Release Date: 23 June 2015
  • Available in 2 versions (Passion/Dream)
  • 80-Page Photo Book
  • Random Photo Card
  • Free poster while stock last
  • $17
Teen Top

Teen Top Profile

Birth Name: Bang Min Soo
Stage Name: C.A.P
Nickname: Charisma Rapper
Birthday: November 4, 1992
Position: Leader, Main Rapper
Height: 178 cm
Hobbies: Designing, Drawing and Exercising… 283 more words

Boy Group

Missing You

Title : Missing You

Author : Kim Yeon-ah

Length : Oneshoot

Genre : Romance, Life

Casts : L.Joe (Teen Top) , Jiyeon (T-Ara), Minjung (OC) 2,295 more words