Tags » Mblaq

Goodbye Thunder, Welcome Park Sang Hyun

Thunder has been reported to use his real name Park Sang Hyun for his future activities in the entertainment world. Thunder was a stage name that Rain gave him when he was still in MBLAQ. 132 more words

K-Dramas And Movies

Go Eun Ah

Stage Name: Go Eun Ah (고은아)

Name: Bang Hyo Jin (방효진)

Birthday: October 28, 1988

Birthplace: Jangseong, South Korea

Active: 2003 – present

Agency: Wellmade STARM… 52 more words

Ex-MBLAQ Thunder akan Main Drama Baru Bareng Adik Lee Yoo Bi

BeritaKe.com – Mantan anggota MBLAQ Thunder (Park Sang Hyun) akan main dalam drama akhir pekan mendatang bersama aktris Lee Da In. Keduanya telah dicasting untuk drama MBC akhir pekan “Make Her Cry.” Ini akan menjadi drama pertama mantan idola ini sejak meninggalkan MBLAQ. 80 more words

Selebriti