Tags » SuJu

[FF] Super Junior | KyuSung | oneshot | 003 KyuSung | PL

Odkurzam szuflady. Pisane w 2012 roku, kiedy spory wpływ emocjonalny miała na mnie panna H. Dlatego jest dołująco, smutno i z niezbyt szczęśliwym zakończeniem. A zakończenie dopisywane dziś, więc może się nieco wyróżniać, widać, że jeszcze nie jestem w pełni sił (choroba zła rzecz). 4,611 more words

Yaoi

How Deep is Your Love Part 4

Haihaihaiii! Aku kembali hohoho. Setelah sebulan lebih aku menghilang dari peradaban demi kelanjutan masa depan/halah/aku mencoba untuk bangkit dari keterpurukan/apalagi ini/. Ya, buat yang abis tarawih, yang bosen di rumah gaada kerjaan, mending baca ini yukk. 3,787 more words

**TOP 10 VIDEO SERIES** - MY TOP 10 FAVOURITE SUPER JUNIOR SONGS!

Through popular demand, I have created my Top 10 Favourite SUPER JUNIOR songs!

I’m doing a new video series where I list my Top 10 Favorite K-Pop Songs from each group/singer. 60 more words

2015

Henry Profile

Henry Profile

Stage Name: Henry/헨리
Real Name: Henry Lau/劉憲華/Liu Xian Hua
Nicknames: Mochi
Birthday: October 11, 1989
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Blood Type: AB
Height: 180 cm… 93 more words

Profile

Han Geng Profile

Han Geng Profile

Stage Name: Hangeng/韩 庚/한경
Real Name : Han Geng /韩 庚/Han Kyung/ Joshua Tan
Nicknames: Beijing Fried Rice, Dragon
Birthday: February 9, 1984… 138 more words

Profile

Cho Kyuhyun Profile

Cho Kyuhyun Profile

Stage Name: Kyuhyun/규현
Real Name: Cho Kyuhyun/조규현/曺圭賢/Marcus Cho/曹 奎 賢
Nicknames: Kim Kyu, Game Kyu , Jumong Kyu, Chic Kyu
Birthday: February 3, 1988… 78 more words

Profile

Kim Ryeowook Profile

Kim Ryeowook Profile

Stage Name: Ryeowook/려욱
Real Name: Kim Ryeowook /김려욱/ 金厲旭/ Nathan Kim/金 麗 旭
Nicknames: Eternal Maknae, Wookie
Birthday: June 21, 1987
Birthplace: Inchon Bupyung Sanggokdong… 61 more words

Profile