Tags » Yuki Kashiwagi

Yuki Kashiwagi - 2nd Single - Birthday Wedding

Heyyaahh!! It’s currently 06:30 am here ‘w’)b

But my overflowing love to Yukirin forces me to post this >< *slapped*

Here’s the 2nd single from Yuki Kashiwagi (柏木 由紀) <3… 58 more words

AKB48

Yuki Kashiwagi - 1st Single - Shortcake

Here comes an article from my oshi, Yukirin a.k.a Yuki Kashiwagi (柏木 由紀)

Here’s her 1st single that I love very much <3

Download

Please do remind me by commenting on this post if the link is dead -,- 43 more words

AKB48

Pokémon Nicknames: Fletchling, Fletchinder, Talonflame

I nicknamed a Fletchling “_ Doki Doki_” and leveled it up to 100.

I put the special symbol  music note on both ends of its name, so that the name looks like it is said… 516 more words

Entertainment

Yuki Kashiwagi (柏木 由紀) Profile

Name: Yuki Kashiwagi (柏木 由紀 Kashiwagi Yuki)

Nickname: Yukirin 58 more words

AKB48

French Kiss - Omoidasenai Hana

French Kiss – Omoidasenai Hana 

“Omoidasenai Hana” es el 6th single publicado por French Kiss. Fue utilizado como la canción para el dorama protagonizado por Aki Takajo SAVEPOINT, también como tema del TV SHOW French Kiss no Kiss Tabi en TV Tokyo y para el comercial de una campaña de P&G. 595 more words

Jpop

Happy Birthday YUKIRIN!!!

YUKIRIN!!!  Happy Birthday wishes to Yuki Kashiwagi, born July 15, 1991.

The young lady sure knows how to make an entrance!  Watch Kashiwagi-san float into the Yokohama Arena on a swing!   71 more words

Entertainment

Hana Kim Hyeongsa [CHAPTER 1]

#Dokumen 1 “AIR KERUH”

Title
Hana Kim Hyeongsa

Author
Yeolswipheu

Main Cast
Kim Hana (OC)
Yuki Kashiwagi (AKB48)
Park Chanyeol (EXO)

Other Cast
Ana Iriyama (AKB48) 1,683 more words

Fanfiction